Drewel's Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO Logo
Sales: (402) 228-1330
1840 Court St.
Beatrice, NE 68310
Home Weekly Specials EZ-GO Carts Pre-Owned Vehicles Pre-Owned Specials Car Finder Contact Us
Vehicle Inventory
Weekly Vehicle Specials
EZ-GO Carts
New EZ-GO Carts
New EZ-GO Cart Specials
Pre-Owned Vehicles
Pre-Owned Specials
Quick Quote
Test Drive
Car Finder
Sales
Sales Department
Latest Newspaper Ads
Misc. Items For Sale
News/Events
Testimonials
About Us
About Us
Departments
Employment
Hours/Directions
Contact Us
Welcome to Drewel's Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO!
Whether you're shopping for a used car , truck, SUV, or EZ-GO Carts you'll find friendly experienced people ready to help you. We invite you to visit our dealership and experience the pride every one of our employees takes in the vehicles we represent and the service we provide our customers.

Latest Inventory - view all
2016 GMC Sierra 1500 Price: 37500
Mileage: 11096  
2016 GMC Sierra Pickup 5.3L - V8. Super clean! I bought new in September 2016. Has 11,096 miles. 20" tires & wheels, running boards, and Quicksilver Metallic paint. Great price @ $37,500!!!
2014 Yamaha Grizzly 350 Price: 3850
Mileage: 0  
Just in on trade! Excellent condition, used very little! Priced at $3850.
2017 EZGO RXV Freedom Electric Price: 8500
Mileage: 0  
2017 E-Z-GO RXV Freedom - Arnold Palmer Commemorative golf car. A champion on and off the course, Arnold Palmer has left a lasting legacy. To honor his contributions to the game, his philanthropic outreach and his long-term partnership with E-Z-GO, E-Z-GO proudly pays tribute by offering the Arnold Palmer Commemorative Freedom RXV. With innovative AC, IntelliBrake technology, custom seats, upgraded wheels and a host of options, this vehicle was designed to make a difference. Standard features include 10" Spartan SS wheels, headlights, taillights & brake lights, integrated cup, ball & tee holders, state of charge meter, DC/DC converter, 48-volt battery charger, premium seats with custom stitching, oversized bag well, custom Arnold Palmer decal, premium pearl white body, USB port, 54" sun canopy, SmartLink vehicle monitoring system. Don't wait to buy this unit. $8500!!
2017 Cushman Hauler 4X4 Price: 9950
Mileage: 0  
Cushman Hauler 4X4 - gas powered. Built to go anywhere! By combining a robust 28-hp EFI gas engine with user-selectable 4WD and a 100-mile range, the Hauler 4X4 is armed to take on any task, anywhere. An industry-leading 800-lb cargo capacity can haul the heaviest loads, while 4-wheel independent suspension gives you a smooth ride no matter where the day takes you. Speed up to 25 mph with towing capacity of 1200 lb. 3-point seatbelts and Rollover Protection System. $9950
© Drewel's Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO, Sun Aug 20 17:03:10 UTC 2017. All Rights Reserved. Phone: (402) 228-1330 Site Map Get Directions Contact Us
Drewel's Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO, Beatrice, NE 68310

Drewel's Used Cars & Trucks, Drewels Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO is Beatrice Nebraska's premier Drewel's Used Cars, Trucks, EZ-GO Carts dealership serving: Beatrice, Omaha, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Milford, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Falls City, Hastings, Grand Island, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Seneca, Belleville, KS, NE, IA

Drewel's Used Cars & Trucks, Drewels Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO Offers: Used, Pre-Owned - EZ GO Toyota Electric Vehicle.

Drewel's Used Cars & Trucks, Drewels Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO Autos Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Dealers, Dealership, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Drewel's Used Cars & Trucks, Drewels Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO Lincoln, Nebraska, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles, EZ-GO Carts, Golf, Offroad

Other names: Drewel's Used Cars & Trucks, Drewels Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO Autos Nebraska, Drewels Used Cars, Trucks, and EZ-GO Southeast Nebraska, Lancaster County Used Cars.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealership, used, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, sale, autofinancing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, carts, golf, service, collision, bodyshop, BMW Chevrolet Chrysler Buick Dodge Jeep Mercedes Ford GMC Hummer Honda Hyundai Infiniti Jaguar Lexus Mazda Mercury Lincoln Mitsubishi Nissan Pontiac Porsche Saab Saturn Suburu Suzuki Toyota.
Powered by Advanced Auto Dealers